Rachel Barker

  • First Team All Howard County

Sophia Baxter

  • Honorable Mention All Howard County
  • Brooke Borzymowski
  • High School National Academic Squad

Shelby Bumgarner

  • First Team All State
  • IAAM All Conference
  • All Anne Arundel Team
  • Second Team Baltimore Sun All Metro
  • Honorable Mention Washington Post All Metro
  • High School National Academic Squad

Lindsey Cowan

  • Second Team All State
  • First Team All Howard County

Reese Delp

  • Honorable Mention All State
  • Honorable Mention Washington Post All Metro

Katherine Dow

  • Second Team WCAC All Conference
  • High School National Academic Squad

Katie Fichtner

  • First Team All State
  • IAAM All Conference
  • All Anne Arundel Team
  • MAX Field Hockey Second Team Regional All American

Pyper Friedman

  • First Team All State
  • Regional All American
  • IAAM All Conference
  • Second Team Baltimore Sun All Metro
  • MAX Field Hockey Second Team Regional All American
  • High School National Academic Squad

Peyton Hale

  • Second Team All State
  • Regional All American
  • Baltimore Sun All Metro Team
  • MAX Field Hockey Second Team Regional All American

Lana Hamilton

  • Maryland State Offensive Player of the Year Finalist
  • First Team All State
  • Regional All American
  • Baltimore Sun All Metro Team
  • Second Team Washington Post All Metro
  • MAX Field Hockey Second Team Regional All American

Morgan Harding

  • IAAM All Conference

Grace Jennings

  • Honorable Mention All Montgomery County

Sarah Kang

  • First Team All Howard County

Ella Kaufman

  • First Team All State
  • Regional All American
  • MAX Field Hockey First Team Regional All American

Jenna Klaers

  • High School National Academic Squad
Olivia Maisano

  • IAAM All Conference

Ryleigh McComas

  • Second Team Baltimore Sun All Metro
  • High School National Academic Squad

Shelby Miller

  • IAAM All Conference
  • All Anne Arundel Team
  • High School National Academic Squad

Dani Mendez-Trendler

  • Regional All American
  • IAAM All Conference
  • Baltimore Sun All Metro Team
  • MAX Field Hockey First Team Regional All American

Cameron Medinger

  • IAAM All Conference
  • MAX Field Hockey Second Team Regional All American

Samantha Mogar

  • Fredrick Best All County

Puja Nanjappa

  • Honorable Mention All State
  • First Team All Howard County

Allison O’Brien

  • IAAM All Conference

Sara Pique

  • First Team All State
  • All Anne Arundel Team
  • Honorable Mention Washington Post All Metro
  • High School National Academic Squad

Meagan Quick

  • Second Team All State
  • All Anne Arundel Team
  • Honorable Mention Washington Post All Metro
  • High School National Academic Squad

Ella Ruiz

  • First Team All Howard County

Kaiya Sabur

  • First Team All State
  • Second Team Baltimore Sun All Metro
  • Second Team Washington Post All Metro

Esha Shah

  • Maryland State Offensive Player of the Year
  • First Team All State
  • Howard County Player of the Year
  • First Team All Howard County
  • Baltimore Sun All Metro Team
  • Second Team Washington Post All Metro
  • MAX Field Hockey First Team Regional All American

Riley Tengwall

  • First Team All State

Caroline Widdowson

  • High School National Academic Squad

Eve Vickery

  • Maryland State Defensive Player of the Year
  • First Team All State
  • Regional All American
  • All Anne Arundel Team
  • Baltimore Sun All Metro Team
  • Washington Post All Metro Team
  • MAX Field Hockey First Team Regional All American
Sarah Baker

  • Maryland Senior All Star Game
  • 2nd Team Anne Arundel Coaches All County

Annabel Baldy

  • 1st Team All Howard County

Abby Boyer

  • IAAM All Conference

Paige Bristow

  • Maryland Senior All Star Game
  • All Frederick County
  • Frederick County Offensive Player of the Year

Shelby Bumgarner

  • IAAM All Conference
  • 1st Team All County (Capital Gazette)
  • 2nd Team All State

Darcy Clement

  • 1st Team All County (Capital Gazette)
  • 1st Team Anne Arundel Coaches All County
  • 1st Team Washington Post All Met
  • 1st Team Baltimore Sun All Metro
  • 1st Team All State
  • Maryland Offensive Player of the Year Finalist

Allison Corey

  • 1st Team All County (Capital Gazette)
  • 2nd Team Anne Arundel Coaches All County
  • 2nd Team Washington Post All Met
  • Honorable Mention All State

Lindsey Cowen

  • 1st Team All Howard County

Hayley Danesi

  • 2nd Team Anne Arundel Coaches All County
  • Annapolis High School Offensive Player of Year

Lexi Danielson

  • Honorable Mention Anne Arundel Coaches All County

Reese Delph

  • 2nd Team All Montgomery County

Mack Dinopoulos

  • 2nd Team Washington Post All Met
  • Honorable Mention All State

Camille Donaghey

  • Maryland Senior All Star Game

Rachel Fleig

  • Maryland Senior All Star Game
  • 1st Team All County (Capital Gazette)
  • 1st Team Anne Arundel Coaches All County
  • 1st Team Washington Post All Met
  • 1st Team Baltimore Sun All Metro
  • 1st Team All State

Stephanie Gottwals

  • Maryland Senior All Star Game
  • 1st Team All Howard County
  • Honorable Mention Washington Post All Met
  • 2nd Team Baltimore Sun All Metro
  • 2nd Team All State
Lana Hamilton

  • 1st Team All County (Capital Gazette)

Chloe Hoang

  • 1st Team All District
  • 2nd Team All Occoquan Region

McKenzie Jamison

  • 1st Team All County (Capital Gazette)
  • 1st Team Anne Arundel Coaches All County
  • 1st Team Washington Post All Met
  • 1st Team Baltimore Sun All Metro
  • 1st Team All State
  • Maryland Defensive Player of the Year

Emma Jeffries

  • 1st Team All County (Capital Gazette)
  • 2nd Team Anne Arundel Coaches All County
  • 2nd Team Washington Post All Met
  • 2nd Team Baltimore Sun All Metro
  • 1st Team All State

Ella Kaufman

  • All North Bayside Player of the Year
  • 1st Team All State

Sam Mogar

  • 1st Team All Frederick County

Emma Nesbitt

  • Maryland Senior All Star Game
  • IAAM All Conference

Allison O’Brien

  • IAAM All Conference

Chloe Perel

  • Maryland Senior All Star Game
  • 1st Team All Montgomery County

Sarah Pique

  • 1st Team Anne Arundel Coaches All County

Esha Shah

  • 1st Team All Howard County
  • 2nd Team Baltimore Sun All Metro
  • 1st Team All State

Emma Smith

  • 1st team All Montgomery County

Riley Tengwall

  • 1st Team All North Bayside

Eve Vickery

  • 1st Team All County (Capital Gazette)
  • 1st Team Anne Arundel Coaches All County
  • 1st Team Washington Post All Met
  • 2nd Team Baltimore Sun All Metro
  • 1st Team All State

Kaitlyn Wallace

  • 2nd Team All County (Capital Gazette)
  • Honorable Mention Washington Post All Met

Katelyn Whittle

  • IAAM All Conference
  • Honorable Mention All State

Missing from the list?